2023 Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Fri. 8 | Masters * | 0 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | |
Mon. 11 | Hamden Hall * | 0 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | |
Thu. 14 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 2 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
Mon. 18 | Hamden Hall * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 0 | Rye Country Day | 3 | Final | ||
Tue. 19 | Greenwich Academy * | 3 | School of The Holy Child | 0 | Final | |
Wed. 20 | Rye Country Day * | 1 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 3 | Masters | 0 | Final | ||
Greenwich Country Day School * | 1 | King | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | Hopkins * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 1 | Greens Farms Academy | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 27 | King * | 1 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | |
Greenwich Academy * | 3 | St. Luke's School | 0 | Final | ||
Hamden Hall * | 0 | Greenwich Country Day School | 3 | Final | ||
Masters * | 1 | School of The Holy Child | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 30 | Hamden Hall * | 3 | Masters | 0 | Final | |
Hopkins * | 3 | School of The Holy Child | 0 | Final | ||
October | ||||||
Mon. 2 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | Greenwich Country Day School | 2 | Final | |
Tue. 3 | Greenwich Academy * | 2 | Rye Country Day | 3 | Final | |
Wed. 4 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | Hopkins | 0 | Final | |
Hamden Hall * | 0 | King | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 5 | Rye Country Day * | 3 | Greens Farms Academy | 1 | Final | |
Masters * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | ||
St. Luke's School * | 1 | School of The Holy Child | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 11 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | Greenwich Academy | 0 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 3 | School of The Holy Child | 1 | Final | ||
Rye Country Day * | 3 | Hamden Hall | 2 | Final | ||
Greenwich Country Day School * | 0 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | St. Luke's School * | 3 | Masters | 0 | Final | |
King * | 3 | Greens Farms Academy | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 16 | Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | |
Masters * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | ||
Tue. 17 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | School of The Holy Child | 0 | Final | |
Rye Country Day * | 2 | Greenwich Country Day School | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 18 | Hamden Hall * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
King * | 3 | St. Luke's School | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 19 | School of The Holy Child * | 0 | Rye Country Day | 3 | Final | |
Sat. 21 | Rye Country Day * | 1 | King | 3 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | ||
Mon. 23 | Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | Rye Country Day | 2 | Final | ||
Wed. 25 | Greens Farms Academy * | 3 | Hamden Hall | 0 | Final | |
Masters * | 0 | Rye Country Day | 3 | Final | ||
St. Luke's School * | 0 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | ||
School of The Holy Child * | 0 | King | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 26 | St. Luke's School * | 0 | Greenwich Country Day School | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 27 | Masters * | 0 | Greenwich Country Day School | 3 | Final | |
Sat. 28 | Hopkins * | 0 | King | 3 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 0 | Hamden Hall | 3 | Final | ||
Mon. 30 | Greenwich Academy * | 1 | King | 3 | Final | |
School of The Holy Child * | 0 | Greenwich Country Day School | 3 | Final | ||
November | ||||||
Wed. 1 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | St. Luke's School | 0 | Final | |
Greenwich Country Day School * | 3 | Greens Farms Academy | 1 | Final | ||
Hamden Hall * | 3 | School of The Holy Child | 0 | Final | ||
King * | 3 | Masters | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 6 | Hamden Hall % | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | |
Rye Country Day % | 2 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | ||
Greenwich Country Day School % | 3 | Hopkins | 2 | Final | ||
Greens Farms Academy % | 0 | King | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 8 | Greenwich Country Day School % | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | |
Greenwich Academy % | 0 | King | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 10 | King % | 3 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 1 | Final |
* Conference
% Postseason