2021 Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Sat. 11 | Hopkins * | 1 | School of The Holy Child | 2 | Final | |
Tue. 14 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 5 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 4 | Hopkins | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 15 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 7 | School of The Holy Child | 0 | Final | |
Sat. 18 | King * | 0 | Rye Country Day | 5 | Final | |
Mon. 20 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 7 | Hopkins | 0 | Final | |
Wed. 22 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 2 | Rye Country Day | 3 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 2 | St. Luke's School | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 23 | King * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 5 | Final | |
Sat. 25 | School of The Holy Child * | 2 | St. Luke's School | 3 | Final | |
Wed. 29 | Hopkins * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 4 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 3 | King | 0 | Final | ||
Greens Farms Academy * | 5 | Rye Country Day | 1 | Final | ||
School of The Holy Child * | 1 | Greenwich Country Day School | 2 | Final | ||
October | ||||||
Sat. 2 | Hopkins * | 0 | Greenwich Country Day School | 1 | Final - OT | |
Mon. 4 | St. Luke's School * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 6 | Final | |
Wed. 6 | King * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 5 | Final | |
Hopkins * | 0 | Greens Farms Academy | 6 | Final | ||
Tue. 12 | Greenwich Academy * | 3 | Rye Country Day | 0 | Final | |
Thu. 14 | Greenwich Academy * | 5 | Greens Farms Academy | 1 | Final | |
Rye Country Day * | 2 | School of The Holy Child | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | King * | 0 | Greens Farms Academy | 6 | Final | |
Rye Country Day * | 2 | St. Luke's School | 1 | Final | ||
Mon. 18 | Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 7 | Final | |
Wed. 20 | Rye Country Day * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 7 | Final | |
Thu. 21 | School of The Holy Child * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 6 | Final | |
Sat. 23 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 2 | King | 0 | Final | |
Hopkins * | 1 | Rye Country Day | 5 | Final | ||
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | Greenwich Academy | 1 | Final | ||
Greens Farms Academy * | 4 | School of The Holy Child | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 25 | St. Luke's School * | 3 | Greenwich Country Day School | 0 | Final | |
November | ||||||
Mon. 1 | School of The Holy Child * | 0 | King | 0 | Final | |
Greenwich Country Day School * | 0 | Greens Farms Academy | 4 | Final | ||
St. Luke's School * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 7 | Final | ||
Wed. 3 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 7 | Greenwich Country Day School | 0 | Final | |
Hopkins * | 2 | King | 1 | Final | ||
Tue. 9 | Rye Country Day % | 0 | St. Luke's School | 3 | Final | |
Greenwich Country Day School % | 0 | Greens Farms Academy | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 11 | St. Luke's School % | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 9 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy % | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 6 | Final | ||
Sat. 13 | Greenwich Academy % | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 2 | Final |
* Conference
% Postseason