Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
December | ||||||
Sat. 4 | Hamden Hall * | 82 | Greenwich Country Day School | 54 | Final | |
Tue. 7 | Rye Country Day * | 52 | Masters | 47 | Final | |
Wed. 8 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 46 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 67 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 77 | School of The Holy Child | 46 | Final | ||
Fri. 10 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 66 | School of The Holy Child | 28 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 61 | Rye Country Day | 28 | Final | ||
Sat. 11 | Hopkins * | 40 | Greenwich Country Day School | 46 | Final | |
Mon. 13 | School of The Holy Child * | 54 | Greenwich Academy | 22 | Final | |
Wed. 15 | Greenwich Academy * | 25 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 79 | Final | |
Hopkins * | 33 | Rye Country Day | 55 | Final | ||
Greenwich Country Day School * | 53 | Greens Farms Academy | 64 | Final | ||
January | ||||||
Mon. 10 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 51 | St. Luke's School | 81 | Final | |
Tue. 11 | Greenwich Academy * | 16 | St. Luke's School | 49 | Final | |
Wed. 12 | Greenwich Academy * | 23 | Masters | 46 | Final | |
Rye Country Day * | 32 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 72 | Final | ||
Fri. 14 | Masters * | 39 | Greens Farms Academy | 64 | Final | |
Sat. 15 | Hopkins * | 26 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 75 | Final | |
Wed. 19 | School of The Holy Child * | 49 | Masters | 31 | Final | |
Fri. 21 | St. Luke's School * | 72 | Hopkins | 32 | Final | |
Sat. 22 | Hamden Hall * | 64 | School of The Holy Child | 36 | Final | |
Mon. 24 | Rye Country Day * | 27 | Hamden Hall | 72 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 64 | Greens Farms Academy | 44 | Final | ||
Tue. 25 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 59 | Masters | 42 | Final | |
Wed. 26 | Hamden Hall * | 55 | Greenwich Academy | 12 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 55 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 47 | Final | ||
Thu. 27 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 68 | Masters | 30 | Final | |
Sat. 29 | Hamden Hall * | 42 | St. Luke's School | 63 | Final | |
Mon. 31 | Hopkins * | 22 | Hamden Hall | 59 | Final | |
February | ||||||
Tue. 1 | Greenwich Academy * | 29 | Rye Country Day | 48 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 1 | Masters | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 3 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 58 | St. Luke's School | 74 | Final | |
Sat. 5 | Masters * | 28 | Hamden Hall | 62 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 66 | School of The Holy Child | 38 | Final | ||
Hopkins * | 44 | Greenwich Academy | 28 | Final | ||
Mon. 7 | Greenwich Academy * | 20 | Greens Farms Academy | 55 | Final | |
Wed. 9 | St. Luke's School * | 90 | Rye Country Day | 42 | Final | |
Fri. 11 | Rye Country Day * | 45 | Greenwich Country Day School | 70 | Final | |
Sat. 12 | School of The Holy Child * | 51 | Hopkins | 40 | Final | |
Mon. 14 | Greenwich Academy * | 15 | Greenwich Country Day School | 46 | Final | |
School of The Holy Child * | 74 | Rye Country Day | 44 | Final | ||
Tue. 15 | Greens Farms Academy * | 42 | Hamden Hall | 58 | Final | |
Wed. 16 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 55 | School of The Holy Child | 45 | Final | |
Thu. 17 | Hopkins * | 29 | Greens Farms Academy | 59 | Final | |
Sat. 19 | Masters * | 41 | Hopkins | 44 | Final | |
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 50 | Hamden Hall | 68 | Final | ||
Tue. 22 | Greenwich Country Day School % | 46 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 74 | Final | |
School of The Holy Child % | 26 | Greens Farms Academy | 56 | Final | ||
Hopkins % | 34 | St. Luke's School | 68 | Final | ||
Rye Country Day % | 26 | Hamden Hall | 70 | Final | ||
Thu. 24 | Sacred Heart Greenwich % | 58 | St. Luke's School | 74 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy % | 32 | Hamden Hall | 62 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | Hamden Hall % | 45 | St. Luke's School | 54 | Final |
* Conference
% Postseason