2021 Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Sat. 18 | Hamden Hall * | 0 | School of The Holy Child | 3 | Final | |
Masters * | 0 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | ||
Mon. 20 | Hamden Hall * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | |
Tue. 21 | School of The Holy Child * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
Wed. 22 | Greens Farms Academy * | 3 | Masters | 0 | Final | |
Sat. 25 | Hopkins * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
Mon. 27 | Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | |
Tue. 28 | Greenwich Academy * | 2 | St. Luke's School | 3 | Final | |
Wed. 29 | King * | 3 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 1 | Final | |
Masters * | 0 | School of The Holy Child | 3 | Final | ||
October | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Greenwich Academy * | 1 | King | 3 | Final | |
Sat. 2 | Hopkins * | 3 | School of The Holy Child | 0 | Final | |
Hamden Hall * | 0 | Masters | 3 | Final | ||
Mon. 4 | Hamden Hall * | 0 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | |
Tue. 5 | Masters * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
Wed. 6 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 1 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | |
Hamden Hall * | 0 | King | 3 | Final | ||
St. Luke's School * | 3 | School of The Holy Child | 1 | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | St. Luke's School | 3 | Final | |
Sat. 9 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | School of The Holy Child | 2 | Final | |
Wed. 13 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 3 | School of The Holy Child | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | Masters * | 0 | St. Luke's School | 3 | Final | |
Mon. 18 | Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | |
Masters * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | ||
Wed. 20 | Hamden Hall * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
King * | 3 | St. Luke's School | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | King | 3 | Final | |
Mon. 25 | Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
Wed. 27 | Greens Farms Academy * | 3 | Hamden Hall | 0 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 2 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | ||
School of The Holy Child * | 0 | King | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 30 | Hopkins * | 3 | King | 1 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 3 | Hamden Hall | 0 | Final | ||
November | ||||||
Wed. 3 | King * | 3 | Masters | 0 | Final | |
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | St. Luke's School | 0 | Final | ||
Tue. 9 | St. Luke's School % | 3 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 1 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy % | 1 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | ||
Thu. 11 | Greenwich Academy % | 1 | King | 3 | Final | |
St. Luke's School % | 1 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 13 | Hopkins % | 3 | King | 0 | Final |
* Conference
% Postseason