2023 Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Tue. 12 | Rye Country Day * | 0 | Greens Farms Academy | 1 | Final | |
Greenwich Academy * | 0 | Masters | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 13 | St. Luke's School * | 5 | Hopkins | 0 | Final | |
Thu. 14 | King * | 1 | Greenwich Academy | 3 | Final | |
Mon. 18 | Greenwich Academy * | 4 | School of The Holy Child | 1 | Final | |
Tue. 19 | St. Luke's School * | 2 | Greens Farms Academy | 5 | Final | |
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3 | Rye Country Day | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 20 | Hopkins * | 2 | King | 1 | Final | |
Thu. 21 | Greens Farms Academy * | 4 | Masters | 0 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 3 | Rye Country Day | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | Hamden Hall * | 2 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 6 | Final | |
Greenwich Country Day School * | 1 | Hopkins | 0 | Final | ||
Masters * | 3 | King | 2 | Final | ||
Tue. 26 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 5 | St. Luke's School | 2 | Final | |
Greenwich Academy * | 5 | Hamden Hall | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 27 | Greens Farms Academy * | 1 | Hopkins | 1 | Final | |
Thu. 28 | King * | 0 | St. Luke's School | 5 | Final | |
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 1 | Greenwich Academy | 0 | Final | ||
Rye Country Day * | 1 | Greenwich Country Day School | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 30 | Hopkins * | 1 | Rye Country Day | 2 | Final | |
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 4 | Greenwich Country Day School | 1 | Final | ||
Hamden Hall * | 6 | School of The Holy Child | 2 | Final | ||
October | ||||||
Mon. 2 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 2 | Greenwich Academy | 0 | Final | |
Tue. 3 | Rye Country Day * | 2 | Hamden Hall | 0 | Final | |
School of The Holy Child * | 2 | King | 4 | Final | ||
Wed. 4 | Hopkins * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 5 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 1 | Greenwich Country Day School | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 5 | Rye Country Day * | 6 | King | 1 | Final | |
Sat. 7 | Hamden Hall * | 4 | Masters | 2 | Final | |
Tue. 10 | Greenwich Academy * | 1 | Rye Country Day | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 11 | Greenwich Academy * | 3 | Hopkins | 0 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 3 | Hamden Hall | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 12 | School of The Holy Child * | 0 | Rye Country Day | 5 | Final | |
Sat. 14 | St. Luke's School * | 2 | Masters | 3 | Final | |
Hamden Hall * | 3 | Hopkins | 1 | Final | ||
King * | 1 | Greens Farms Academy | 3 | Final | ||
Mon. 16 | Hamden Hall * | 1 | Greens Farms Academy | 4 | Final | |
Tue. 17 | School of The Holy Child * | 0 | Greens Farms Academy | 4 | Final | |
Rye Country Day * | 4 | Masters | 1 | Final | ||
Wed. 18 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 7 | King | 0 | Final | |
Thu. 19 | Greens Farms Academy * | 2 | Greenwich Academy | 0 | Final | |
Sat. 21 | Hopkins * | 0 | Masters | 1 | Final | |
Hamden Hall * | 2 | Greenwich Country Day School | 2 | Final | ||
Mon. 23 | Greens Farms Academy * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 2 | Final | |
Tue. 24 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 2 | St. Luke's School | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 25 | Masters * | 2 | School of The Holy Child | 2 | Final | |
Fri. 27 | Greenwich Academy * | 1 | St. Luke's School | 2 | Final | |
Sat. 28 | King * | 0 | Greenwich Country Day School | 2 | Final | |
School of The Holy Child * | 0 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 4 | Final | ||
Mon. 30 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 2 | Masters | 0 | Final | |
Hopkins * | 0 | School of The Holy Child | 2 | Final | ||
November | ||||||
Wed. 1 | King * | 0 | Hamden Hall | 7 | Final | |
School of The Holy Child * | 0 | Greenwich Country Day School | 1 | Final | ||
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 1 | Masters | 0 | Final | ||
Thu. 2 | School of The Holy Child * | 1 | St. Luke's School | 2 | Final | |
Mon. 6 | Masters % | 1 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 9 | Final | |
Hamden Hall % | 1 | Greens Farms Academy | 8 | Final | ||
Greenwich Academy % | 3 | Greenwich Country Day School | 0 | Final | ||
St. Luke's School % | 2 | Rye Country Day | 0 | Final | ||
Wed. 8 | Greenwich Academy % | 2 | Greens Farms Academy | 3 | Final | |
St. Luke's School % | 2 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 10 | Greens Farms Academy % | 1 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 2 | Final - PK Home |
* Conference
% Postseason