2023-2024 Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
December | ||||||
Wed. 6 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 50 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 83 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 53 | School of The Holy Child | 34 | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | Greenwich Academy * | 24 | St. Luke's School | 48 | Final | |
Sat. 9 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 58 | School of The Holy Child | 29 | Final | |
Mon. 11 | School of The Holy Child * | 43 | Greenwich Academy | 36 | Final | |
Tue. 12 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 43 | Greens Farms Academy | 52 | Final | |
Wed. 13 | Greenwich Academy * | 14 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 60 | Final | |
January | ||||||
Wed. 3 | Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 58 | Hamden Hall | 28 | Final | |
Thu. 4 | Masters * | 18 | Greens Farms Academy | 65 | Final | |
Sat. 6 | Hopkins * | 25 | Greenwich Country Day School | 56 | Final | |
Mon. 8 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 49 | St. Luke's School | 76 | Final | |
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 67 | Masters | 35 | Final | ||
Wed. 10 | Masters * | 42 | Greenwich Academy | 41 | Final | |
Hamden Hall * | 51 | Greenwich Country Day School | 53 | Final | ||
Wed. 17 | School of The Holy Child * | 50 | Masters | 61 | Final | |
Sat. 20 | Hamden Hall * | 58 | School of The Holy Child | 51 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 44 | Greens Farms Academy | 67 | Final | ||
Tue. 23 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 55 | Masters | 35 | Final | |
Wed. 24 | Hamden Hall * | 46 | Greenwich Academy | 37 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 49 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 67 | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | Hopkins * | 33 | Masters | 38 | Final | |
Mon. 29 | Hopkins * | 46 | Hamden Hall | 71 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 53 | Masters | 30 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Hopkins * | 32 | Greenwich Academy | 40 | Final | |
Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 71 | St. Luke's School | 49 | Final | ||
Sat. 3 | Masters * | 41 | Hamden Hall | 61 | Final | |
Greens Farms Academy * | 59 | School of The Holy Child | 32 | Final | ||
Mon. 5 | Hopkins * | 23 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 60 | Final | |
Greenwich Academy * | 26 | Greens Farms Academy | 55 | Final | ||
Hamden Hall * | 55 | St. Luke's School | 68 | Final - OT | ||
Sat. 10 | School of The Holy Child * | 46 | Hopkins | 36 | Final | |
Mon. 12 | Greenwich Academy * | 35 | Greenwich Country Day School | 67 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 65 | Hopkins | 40 | Final | ||
Wed. 14 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 66 | School of The Holy Child | 47 | Final | |
Thu. 15 | Hopkins * | 35 | Greens Farms Academy | 66 | Final | |
Sat. 17 | Greens Farms Academy * | 51 | Hamden Hall | 48 | Final | |
Tue. 20 | Greenwich Academy % | 28 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 58 | Final | |
Masters % | 37 | St. Luke's School | 60 | Final | ||
Hamden Hall % | 76 | Greenwich Country Day School | 63 | Final | ||
School of The Holy Child % | 23 | Greens Farms Academy | 62 | Final | ||
Thu. 22 | Hamden Hall % | 49 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 53 | Final | |
St. Luke's School % | 60 | Greens Farms Academy | 51 | Final | ||
Sat. 24 | St. Luke's School % | 43 | Sacred Heart Greenwich | 68 | Final |
* Conference
% Postseason