2023 Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Tue. 12 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 4 | St. Luke's School | 1 | Final | |
Thu. 14 | St. Luke's School * | 0 | Rye Country Day | 2 | Final | |
Wed. 20 | Hopkins * | 2 | Greens Farms Academy | 0 | Final | |
Thu. 21 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 3 | Rye Country Day | 4 | Final | |
Fri. 22 | Masters * | 2 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | |
Wed. 27 | Hopkins * | 0 | St. Luke's School | 1 | Final | |
Sat. 30 | Hopkins * | 3 | Greenwich Country Day School | 3 | Final | |
October | ||||||
Mon. 2 | Greens Farms Academy * | 1 | Hamden Hall | 1 | Final | |
Tue. 3 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 0 | Masters | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 4 | King * | 1 | Hopkins | 1 | Final | |
Fri. 6 | Rye Country Day * | 0 | King | 3 | Final | |
Sat. 7 | Masters * | 6 | Hamden Hall | 0 | Final | |
Tue. 10 | Rye Country Day * | 1 | Masters | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 11 | Hamden Hall * | 0 | St. Luke's School | 10 | Final | |
Greenwich Country Day School * | 0 | King | 2 | Final | ||
Thu. 12 | Greens Farms Academy * | 4 | Rye Country Day | 1 | Final | |
Sat. 14 | Hamden Hall * | 1 | Rye Country Day | 7 | Final | |
Mon. 16 | Hopkins * | 3 | Hamden Hall | 0 | Final | |
Tue. 17 | St. Luke's School * | 2 | Greens Farms Academy | 4 | Final | |
Masters * | 1 | King | 2 | Final | ||
Wed. 18 | Rye Country Day * | 0 | Hopkins | 3 | Final | |
Thu. 19 | Masters * | 0 | Greens Farms Academy | 6 | Final | |
Fri. 20 | Hamden Hall * | 1 | Greenwich Country Day School | 9 | Final | |
Wed. 25 | King * | 1 | St. Luke's School | 2 | Final | |
Fri. 27 | King * | 1 | Greens Farms Academy | 3 | Final | |
St. Luke's School * | 3 | Masters | 0 | Final | ||
Mon. 30 | Greenwich Country Day School * | 1 | Greens Farms Academy | 1 | Final | |
November | ||||||
Wed. 1 | Hamden Hall * | 1 | King | 4 | Final | |
Tue. 7 | Greenwich Country Day School % | 3 | King | 2 | Final | |
Rye Country Day % | 0 | St. Luke's School | 4 | Final | ||
Thu. 9 | St. Luke's School % | 3 | Hopkins | 2 | Final - OT | |
Greenwich Country Day School % | 4 | Greens Farms Academy | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 11 | Greenwich Country Day School % | 1 | St. Luke's School | 2 | Final - PK Home |
* Conference
% Postseason