FAA Composite Schedule
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
Tue. 19 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Sat. 23 | AT Masters * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
Mon. 25 | AT King * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 26 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Wed. 27 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 7-1 | |
AT Hopkins * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
October | ||||
Tue. 3 | AT King * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 4 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 5-2 | |
AT Masters * | Final | L, 2-1 | ||
Fri. 6 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
Thu. 12 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 4-1 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Sat. 14 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
Tue. 17 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
Wed. 18 | AT Hopkins * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
AT King * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 21 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 1-0 | ||
Fri. 27 | AT King * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
Tue. 31 | AT King * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
November | ||||
Mon. 6 | AT Masters % | Final | L, 2-1 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Wed. 8 | AT Greens Farms Academy % | Final | W, 3-1 | |
AT Hopkins % | Final | L, 7-1 | ||
Sat. 11 | AT Hopkins % | Final - OT | L, 1-0 | |
Thu. 29 | AT Masters * | 4:30 PM EST | ||
December | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 3:00 PM EST | ||
Wed. 5 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Thu. 6 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
Mon. 10 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Wed. 12 | AT Hopkins * | 4:30 PM EST | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | 5:15 PM EST | |||
Thu. 13 | AT Greenwich Academy * | 4:15 PM EST | ||
January | ||||
Tue. 8 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | 4:30 PM EST | ||
Wed. 9 | AT Greenwich Academy * | 4:15 PM EST | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | 4:30 PM EST | |||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 4:30 PM EST | |||
Thu. 10 | AT King * | 4:30 PM EST | ||
Fri. 11 | AT St. Luke's School * | 4:00 PM EST | ||
Mon. 14 | AT Masters * | 5:00 PM EST | ||
Tue. 15 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | 4:30 PM EST | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 4:45 PM EST | |||
Wed. 16 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 4:30 PM EST | ||
Thu. 17 | AT King * | 4:00 PM EST | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | 5:00 PM EST | |||
AT Masters * | 5:00 PM EST | |||
Wed. 23 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | 4:15 PM EST | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | 4:45 PM EST | |||
Thu. 24 | AT St. Luke's School * | 5:00 PM EST | ||
Mon. 28 | AT Brunswick School * | 4:30 PM EST | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | 4:30 PM EST | |||
AT School of The Holy Child * | 4:30 PM EST | |||
Wed. 30 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | 4:30 PM EST | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | 5:15 PM EST | |||
February | ||||
Tue. 5 | AT School of The Holy Child * | 4:15 PM EST | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | 5:00 PM EST | |||
Thu. 7 | AT St. Luke's School * | 4:45 PM EST | ||
Tue. 12 | AT Masters * | 5:00 PM EST | ||
Wed. 13 | AT King * | 4:00 PM EST | ||
Tue. 19 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | 3:30 PM EST | ||
Wed. 20 | AT St. Luke's School * | 5:15 PM EST | ||
September | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Tue. 14 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 4-0 | ||
Wed. 15 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Sat. 18 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Mon. 20 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Wed. 22 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Thu. 23 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Sat. 25 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
Wed. 29 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
AT King * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 5-1 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 2-1 | ||
October | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final - OT | L, 1-0 | |
Mon. 4 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 6-0 | |
Wed. 6 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 6-0 | ||
Tue. 12 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Thu. 14 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 5-1 | |
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Sat. 16 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 6-0 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Mon. 18 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
Wed. 20 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
Thu. 21 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 6-0 | |
Sat. 23 | AT King * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 5-1 | ||
AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 4-0 | ||
Mon. 25 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
November | ||||
Mon. 1 | AT King * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 4-0 | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
Wed. 3 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
AT King * | Final | W, 2-1 | ||
Tue. 9 | AT St. Luke's School % | Final | L, 3-0 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy % | Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Thu. 11 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 9-0 | |
AT Greenwich Academy % | Final | L, 6-0 | ||
Sat. 13 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 2-0 | |
September | ||||
Tue. 13 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 14 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 17 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
AT Masters * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Mon. 19 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Tue. 20 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 21 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Thu. 22 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Sat. 24 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Wed. 28 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
AT King * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
AT Masters * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Fri. 30 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
October | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT Hopkins * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Mon. 3 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Thu. 6 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Fri. 7 | AT Masters * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Sat. 8 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
Wed. 12 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Fri. 14 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Sat. 15 | AT King * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 17 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
AT Masters * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Tue. 18 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
Wed. 19 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
AT King * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Sat. 22 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Mon. 24 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 26 | AT Masters * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
Thu. 27 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
Fri. 28 | AT Masters * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
Sat. 29 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
November | ||||
Wed. 2 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
AT King * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Mon. 7 | AT King % | Final | L, 3-0 | |
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy % | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
AT St. Luke's School % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 9 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 3-2 | |
AT King % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
Fri. 11 | AT King % | Final | L, 3-2 | |
September | ||||
Tue. 12 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 1-0 | ||
AT Masters * | Final | T, 0-0 | ||
Wed. 13 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 5-0 | |
Thu. 14 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
AT Hopkins * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Mon. 18 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
Tue. 19 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 5-2 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Wed. 20 | AT King * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Thu. 21 | AT Masters * | Final | W, 4-0 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Sat. 23 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 6-2 | |
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 1-0 | ||
AT King * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
Tue. 26 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 5-2 | |
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 5-0 | ||
Wed. 27 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
AT Hopkins * | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
Thu. 28 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | W, 1-0 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Sat. 30 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 6-2 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 4-1 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 6-2 | ||
October | ||||
Mon. 2 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 4-0 | ||
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 7-1 | ||
Tue. 3 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
AT King * | Final | L, 4-2 | ||
Wed. 4 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 7-1 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
Thu. 5 | AT King * | Final | W, 6-1 | |
Sat. 7 | AT Masters * | Final | W, 4-2 | |
Tue. 10 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | T, 1-1 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 8-1 | ||
Wed. 11 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Thu. 12 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 6-1 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 5-0 | ||
Sat. 14 | AT Masters * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 4-2 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
Mon. 16 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final - OT | W, 3-2 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 4-1 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 7-1 | ||
Tue. 17 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 4-0 | ||
AT Masters * | Final | W, 4-1 | ||
Wed. 18 | AT King * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
Thu. 19 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
Fri. 20 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 5-0 | |
Sat. 21 | AT Masters * | Final | L, 1-0 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | T, 2-2 | ||
Mon. 23 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Tue. 24 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
Wed. 25 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
Fri. 27 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
Sat. 28 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final - OT | T, 2-2 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 2-0 | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 4-0 | ||
Mon. 30 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 6-0 | |
AT Masters * | Final | W, 2-0 | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 8-0 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | L, 2-0 | ||
November | ||||
Wed. 1 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 1-0 | ||
AT Masters * | Final | W, 1-0 | ||
Thu. 2 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 2-1 | |
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | L, 2-0 | ||
Mon. 6 | AT Greens Farms Academy % | Final | L, 5-0 | |
AT St. Luke's School % | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 9-1 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy % | Final | L, 8-1 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School % | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
AT Rye Country Day % | Final | W, 2-0 | ||
Wed. 8 | AT Greenwich Academy % | Final | L, 6-0 | |
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 8-0 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy % | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
Fri. 10 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | W, 2-0 | |
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final - PK Home | L, 2-1 | ||
December | ||||
Tue. 5 | AT King * | Final | L, 79-59 | |
Wed. 6 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 83-50 | |
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 53-34 | ||
Fri. 8 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 48-24 | |
Sat. 9 | AT Hopkins * | Final | L, 44-33 | |
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 58-29 | ||
Mon. 11 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | W, 43-36 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 70-48 | ||
Tue. 12 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 73-44 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 52-43 | ||
Wed. 13 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 60-14 | |
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 99-64 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 66-60 | ||
January | ||||
Wed. 3 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 58-28 | |
Thu. 4 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 65-18 | |
Fri. 5 | AT King * | Final | W, 70-47 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 62-53 | ||
Sat. 6 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 56-25 | |
AT Masters * | Final | L, 62-47 | ||
Mon. 8 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 76-49 | |
AT Masters * | Final | W, 67-35 | ||
Wed. 10 | AT Brunswick School * | Final | L, 72-53 | |
AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | W, 42-41 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 53-51 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 73-67 | ||
Thu. 11 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 57-42 | |
Fri. 12 | AT Masters * | Final | W, 58-44 | |
Sat. 13 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 64-51 | |
Wed. 17 | AT Masters * | Final | L, 61-50 | |
Thu. 18 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 64-56 | |
Sat. 20 | AT Masters * | Final | L, 68-50 | |
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 58-51 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 65-55 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 67-44 | ||
Tue. 23 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final - OT | L, 72-65 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 75-57 | ||
AT Masters * | Final | W, 55-35 | ||
Wed. 24 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | W, 46-37 | |
AT King * | Final | L, 59-50 | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 67-49 | ||
Thu. 25 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 62-54 | |
Sat. 27 | AT Masters * | Final | L, 38-33 | |
AT Brunswick School * | Final | L, 48-38 | ||
Mon. 29 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 71-46 | |
AT Masters * | Final | W, 53-30 | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 69-65 | ||
Tue. 30 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 79-47 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 73-33 | ||
Wed. 31 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 51-41 | |
February | ||||
Thu. 1 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 40-32 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 71-49 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 55-49 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 58-54 | ||
Sat. 3 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 61-41 | |
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 59-32 | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 55-47 | ||
Mon. 5 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 60-23 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 55-26 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | Final - OT | L, 68-55 | ||
Tue. 6 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 58-44 | |
Wed. 7 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 41-31 | |
Fri. 9 | AT Brunswick School * | Final | L, 61-52 | |
Sat. 10 | AT Masters * | Final | L, 73-62 | |
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 46-36 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 54-49 | ||
Mon. 12 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 67-35 | |
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 65-40 | ||
Wed. 14 | AT Brunswick School * | Final | L, 52-44 | |
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 66-47 | ||
Thu. 15 | AT King * | Final | W, 66-63 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 66-35 | ||
Sat. 17 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 51-48 | |
Tue. 20 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 58-28 | |
AT St. Luke's School % | Final | L, 60-37 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School % | Final | W, 76-63 | ||
AT Brunswick School % | Final | L, 66-58 | ||
AT Hamden Hall % | Final | L, 66-52 | ||
AT Masters % | Final | L, 65-51 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy % | Final | L, 62-23 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School % | Final | L, 70-54 | ||
Thu. 22 | AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 53-49 | |
AT Brunswick School % | Final | L, 67-53 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy % | Final | W, 60-51 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School % | Final | L, 68-55 | ||
Sat. 24 | AT Brunswick School % | Final | W, 63-53 | |
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich % | Final | L, 68-43 | ||
March | ||||
Tue. 26 | AT Rye Country Day * | Final - 10 innings | L, 2-1 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
AT King * | Final | L, 8-1 | ||
AT Brunswick School * | Final | L, 14-6 | ||
Sat. 30 | AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 14-4 | |
April | ||||
Mon. 1 | AT Brunswick School * | Final | W, 5-1 | |
Tue. 2 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 9-8 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
Wed. 3 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 4-3 | |
Four Seasons Racquet Club | ||||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 9-1 | ||
Thu. 4 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 6-1 | |
AT King * | Final | W, 4-3 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 4-0 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 12-10 | ||
AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 16-2 | ||
Fri. 5 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 7-0 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 5-3 | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 14-0 | ||
Sat. 6 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 7-5 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 14-4 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 7-6 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 7-2 | ||
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 12-1 | ||
Mon. 8 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | L, 13-6 | |
Tue. 9 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 4-2 | ||
AT King * | Final | L, 10-9 | ||
AT King * | Final | W, 17-6 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 6-1 | ||
AT King * | Final | L, 4-3 | ||
AT Brunswick School * | Final | L, 8-6 | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 15-1 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 14-5 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
Wed. 10 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 12-6 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 16-6 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 19-3 | ||
AT King | Final | L, 4-3 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 4-2 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 4-3 | ||
Thu. 11 | AT King * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 8-1 | ||
AT Hopkins * | Final - 6 innings | L, 4-3 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * |
Will finish on 5/7
|
1-1 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 21-5 | ||
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 17-6 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 19-9 | ||
Fri. 12 | AT Greenwich Academy * | Final | L, 14-2 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 4-3 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 8-0 | ||
Sat. 13 | AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 17-7 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 7-2 | ||
AT Hopkins * | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
AT Hopkins * | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
Mon. 15 | AT King * | Final | L, 13-6 | |
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 12-1 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 4-3 | ||
AT King * | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 21-15 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 16-5 | ||
AT Hopkins * | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 12-6 | ||
Tue. 16 | AT Brunswick School * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 7-2 | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 20-2 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | L, 7-6 | ||
AT King * | Final | L, 4-3 | ||
Wed. 17 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 9-5 | |
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 18-3 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
AT King * | Final | W, 24-5 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | L, 5-0 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 5-2 | ||
Thu. 18 | AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | L, 21-6 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | Final | W, 18-13 | ||
Fri. 19 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
AT King * | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 4-3 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 11-10 | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | Final | W, 23-6 | ||
Sat. 20 | AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 12-7 | |
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
AT King * | Final | W, 9-6 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 6-0 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 10-5 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
AT Brunswick School * | Final | L, 4-3 | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | L, 13-4 | ||
Mon. 22 | AT Hopkins * | Final | W, 16-2 | |
Tue. 23 | AT Brunswick School * | Final | L, 9-1 | |
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 4:15 PM EDT | |||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final | W, 13-3 | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | Final | W, 20-10 | ||
AT School of The Holy Child * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
Wed. 24 | AT King * | Final | W, 6-1 | |
AT King * | Final | L, 9-6 | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | Final | W, 15-4 | ||
AT Sacred Heart Greenwich * | Final | L, 5-0 | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | Final - 5 innings | W, 23-0 | ||
AT Brunswick School * | Postponed | |||
AT School of The Holy Child * | Final | W, 6-1 | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Masters * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Hamden Hall * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
Thu. 25 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 4:30 PM EDT | ||
AT Hamden Hall * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
Next Event | ||||
Fri. 26 | AT Rye Country Day * | 3:45 PM EDT | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | 4:00 PM EDT | |||
AT Greenwich Academy * | 4:00 PM EDT | |||
AT Rye Country Day * | 4:15 PM EDT | |||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | 4:15 PM EDT | |||
AT Hamden Hall * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT St. Luke's School * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Rye Country Day * | 5:30 PM EDT | |||
Sat. 27 | AT King * | 1:00 PM EDT | ||
AT Rye Country Day * | 1:00 PM EDT | |||
AT Hopkins * | 1:00 PM EDT | |||
Mon. 29 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 4:15 PM EDT | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | 4:15 PM EDT | |||
AT St. Luke's School * | 4:15 PM EDT | |||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT St. Luke's School * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Hamden Hall * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT School of The Holy Child * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
Tue. 30 | AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 4:15 PM EDT | ||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Hamden Hall * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Hopkins * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Rye Country Day * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
May | ||||
Wed. 1 | AT Brunswick School * | 3:30 PM EDT | ||
AT Hopkins * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Hamden Hall * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT St. Luke's School * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT St. Luke's School * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Brunswick School * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
Thu. 2 | AT Greenwich Academy * | 4:00 PM EDT | ||
AT St. Luke's School * | 4:15 PM EDT | |||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 4:15 PM EDT | |||
AT King * | 4:15 PM EDT | |||
AT Hopkins * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT King * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Greens Farms Academy * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Rye Country Day * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Hopkins * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
Fri. 3 | AT Rye Country Day * | 4:15 PM EDT | ||
AT King * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
AT Hamden Hall * | 4:30 PM EDT | |||
Sat. 4 | AT St. Luke's School * | 12:00 PM EDT | ||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 1:00 PM EDT | |||
AT Greenwich Country Day School * | 3:00 PM EDT |
* Conference
% Postseason